Tuesday, November 24, 2009

boyfieS sehidop-semati

hehe...this is the funniest thing i want to post . dont be suprise who my boyfieS are . THEY are so smart , inteligent , n ofcourse handsome . haha . kacak giler boyfieS bru i nieh .

attention 2 those who has heart attack please dont scrol down . u might suprise by the pics . ofcourse la ade pics . bangge2 . balak kacak nk mampos . skali dpt 2 lak tuh .

WARNING-WARNING-WARNING-WARNING

ni boyfie num. 1
Born : Robert Thomas Pattinson
13 May 1986 (age 23)
London, England

ni boyfie num. 2
Birth name : Jun Matsumoto
Also known as MatsuJun
Born : August 30, 1983 (age 26)
Origin : Tokyo, Japan
Occupations : Singer [Arashi], Actor

sesape yg skarg sedang on the way g hospital,,sori la ye . i da inform awal2 . hehe . jgn nk claim duet resit hospital kt i yer.......XOXO::aynn

0 comments:

Post a Comment